PTI

PTI Baluchistan Final Approved List of Candidates
National Assembly
NA-259 Quetta: Qasim Khan Suri
NA- 260 Chaghi/Mastung: Karim Dad
NA-261 Pishin: Nawab Khan
NA-262 Kila Abdullah: Faisal Bari
NA-263 Loralai: Muhammad Dawood Khan
NA-264 Zhob/Kila Saifullah: Akhtar Mandokhel
NA-265 Sibi/Kohlu: Babar Marghazani
NA-266 Nasirabad: Mir Aurangzeb Jamali
NA-267 Kachhi: Muhammed Azam
NA-268 Kalat/Mastung: Muhammad Faisal Baloch
NA-270 Awaran/Lasbella: Nawaz Burfat

Balochistan Assembly
PB-1 Quetta I: Shakeel Ahmed
PB-2 Quetta II: Jaffer Khan Kakar
PB-3 Quetta III: Syed Bismillah
PB-4 Quetta IV: Abdul Bari Barech
PB-5 Quetta V: Muhammad Ishaque
PB-6 Quetta VI: Syed Zahoor Ahmad
PB-38 Mastung: Muhammad Faisal Baloch
PB-39 Chaghi I: Abdul Shakoor
PB-7 Ziarat: Mir Javed Ahmad Khan
PB-8 Pishin I: Asghar Khan Panezai Adv
PB-9 Pishin II: Saeedullah Khan Kakar
PB-10 Pishin III: Syed Jaffar Ali (Also Our Social Media Team Member)
PB-11 Killa Abdullah I: Nazeer Ahmed Achakzai
PB-14 Loralai I: Muhammad Ashraf
PB-15 Loralai II: Syed Qurban Ali Gharshin
PB-16 Loralai III: Jehangir Khan
PB-19 Zhob II: Muhammad Dawood
PB-20 Killa Saifullah: Dawoodullah
PB-21 Sibi I: Babar Marghazani
PB-22 Sibi II: Abdul Latif
PB-23 Kohlu Agency: Mir Naseebullah Marri
PB-25 Nasirabad I: Godha Khan Huwani
PB-26 Nasirabad II: Khan Mohammad Jamali
PB-27 Nasirabad III: Faisal Khosa
PB-28 Nasirabad IV: Mohammad Ali
PB-29 Nasirabad V: Qurban Ali
PB-30 Kachhi I: Mohammed Azam
PB-36 Kalat I: Imam Buksh
PB-44 Lasbella I: Ghulam Murtaza
PB-45 Lasbella II: Nawaz Burfat

National Assembly
Khyber Pakhtunkhuwah

NA-1 Peshawar-I Imran Khan
NA-2 Peshawar-II Khalid Masood
NA-3 Peshawar-III Sajid Nawaz
NA-4 Peshawar-IV Asad Gulzar Khan
NA-5 Nowshera-I Pervaiz Khan Khattak
NA-6 Nowshera-II Azizullah Jan
NA-7 Charsadda-I Fazal Muhammad Khan
NA-8 Charsadda-II Anwar Taj
NA-9 Mardan-1 Nasir Khan
NA-10 Mardan-II Ali Muhammad Khan
NA-11 Mardan-III Mujahid Ali
NA-12 Swabi-I Anwar Haq Dad
NA-13 Swabi-II Asad Qaisar
NA-14 Kohat Shaheryar Afridi
NA-15 Karak Shamsur Rehman Khattak
NA-16 Hangu Khayal Zaman
NA-17 Abbottabad-I Muhammad Azhar Khan Jadoon
NA-18 Abbottabad-II
NA-19 Haripur Raja Amir Zaman
NA-20 Mansehra-I Muhammad Azam Khan Swati
NA-21 Mansehra-II Nawabzada Sallahuddin Saeed
NA-22 Battagram Niaz Muhammad Khan
NA-23 Kohistan
NA-24 D.I.Khan Mustafa Kundi
NA-25 D.I.Khan-cum-Tank Dawar Khan Kundi
NA-26 Bannu Mutiullah Khan
NA-27 Lakki Marwat Col. (retd) Amirullah Marwat
NA-28 Bunair Mian Moinuddin
NA-29 Swat-I Sher Afgan Khan
NA-30 Swat-II Jamal Nasir
NA-31 Shanglapar
NA-32 Chitral Abdul Latif
NA-33 Upper Dir-cum-Lower Dir (old Upper Dir) Muhammad Nawaz Khan
NA-34 Lower Dir Muhammad Bashir Khan
NA-35 Malakand Junaid Akbar Khan

Lahore final list for NA:

NA 118: Mr. Hamid Zaman
NA 119: Muhammad Madni
NA 120: Dr. Yasmin Rashid
NA 121: Hammad Azhar
NA 122: Mr. Imran Khan
NA 123: Hamid Meraj
NA 124: Waleed Iqbal
NA 125: Hamid Khan
NA 126: Mian Mahmood Ur Rasheed
NA 127: Abdul Aleem Khan
NA 128: Malik Zaheer Abbas Khokher
NA129:————pending
NA 130: Talib Sindhu

Here is a final list of candidates from Lahore who will be contesting on PTI ticket.
pti
Khyber Pakhtunkhuwah Provincial Assembly

Shaukat Yusufzai will contest the election from PK-2 Peshawar-II,
Ashraf Ali Khan from PK-3 Peshawar-III,
Arif Yousuf from PK-4 Peshawar-IV,
Yaseen Khalil from PK-5 Peshawar-V,
Faheem Ahmad from PK-6 Peshawar-VI,
Mahmood Jan from PK-7 Peshawar-VII,
Jahanzeb Khan from PK-8 Peshawar-VIII,
Arbab Jahandad Khan from PK-9 Peshawar-IX,
Shah Farman from PK-10 Peshawar-X,
Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq from PK-11 Peshawar-XI,
Khaliq-ur-Rehman from PK-12 Nowshehra-I,
Pervaiz Khattak PK-13 Nowshehra-II,
Jamshaid-ud-Din from PK-14 Nowshehra-III,
Muhammad Idrees from PK-15 Nowshehra-IV,
Qurban Ali Khan from PK-16 Nowshehra-V,
Abid Jan from PK-17 Charsaddah-I,
Tariq Adam Khan from PK-18 Charsaddah-II,
Muhammad Babar Khan from PK-19 Charsaddah-III,
Nadeem Alam from PK-20 Charsaddah-IV,
Muhammad Ilyas from PK-21 Charsaddah-V,
Muhammad Arif from PK-22 Charsaddah-VI,
Syed Umar Farooq from PK-23 Mardan-I,
Muhammad Zahid PK-24 Mardan-II,
Obaidullah from PK-25 Mardan-III,
Iftikhar Ali from PK-26 Mardan-IV,
Adil Nawaz from PK-27 Mardan-V,
Muhammad Khattab Badshah from PK-28 Mardan-VI,
Tufail Anjum from PK-29 Mardan-VII,
Muhammad Atif from PK-30 Mardan–VIII,
Yousuf Ali from PK-31 Swabi-I,
Zahoor Ahmad from PK-32 Swabi-II,
Zubair Ali Engineer from PK-33 Swabi-III,
Fazal-e-Elahi from PK-34 Swabi-IV,
Asad Qaisar from PK-35 Swabi-V,
Rangez Ahmad from PK-36 Swabi-VI,
Aurangzaib Khan from PK-37 Kohat-I,
Ziaullah Khan Bangash from PK-38 Kohat-II,
Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi from PK-39 Kohat-III,
Gul Sahib Khan from PK-40 Karak-I,
Muhammad Saleem from PK-41 Karak-II,
Asif Zubair Sheikh from PK-44 Abbottabad-I,
Abdul Rehman Khan Abbasi from PK-45 Abbottabad-II,
Akhtar Nawaz Khan from PK-49 Haripur-I,
Yousuf Ayub Khan from PK-50 Haripur-II,
Faisal Zaman Khan from PK-52 Haripur-IV,
Syed Munir Hassan Shah from PK-54 Mansehra-III,
Sajid Mumtaz from PK-55 Mansehra-IV,
Haq Nawaz Khan from PK-56 Mansehra-V,
Zulfiqar Ali from PK-57 Mansehra-VI,
Amarullah from PK-58 Mansehra-VII,
Javed Khan from PK-59 Battagram-I,
Muhammad Naeem Khan Shaheen from PK-60 Battagram-II,
Kifayatullah from PK-61 Kohistan-I,
Fayyaz Khan from PK-62 Kohistan-II,
Afreen Khan from PK-63 Kohistan-III,
Ali Ameen Khan from PK-64 Dera Ismail Khan-I,
Muhammad Amir Qayyum Barki from PK-65 Dera Ismail Khan-II,
Hamayuddin from PK-66 Dera Ismail Khan-III,
Umar Amin Khan from PK-67 Dera Ismail Khan-IV,
Muhammad Daud from PK-69 Tank,
Asif Rehman PK-70 Bannu-I,
Taimur Farid Khan from PK-71 Bannu-II,
Syed Munir Agha from PK-72 Bannu-III,
Murad Ali Shah from PK-73 Bannu-IV,
Saleem Nawaz Khan from PK-74 Lakki Marwat-I,
Engineer Muhammad Arif Khan from PK-76 Lakki Marwat-III,
Muhammad Iqbal from PK-77 Bunair-I,
Syed Fakhar Jahan from PK-78 Bunair-II,
Sher Khan from PK-79 Bunair-III,
Fazal-e-Hakim from PK-80 Swat-I,
Azizullah Khan from PK-81 Swat-II,
Amjad Ali from PK-82 Swat-III,
Azmat Ali Khan from PK-83 Swat-IV,
Mahmood Khan PK-84 Swat-V,
Nisar Ahmad from PK-85 Swat-VI,
Muhammad Zaib from PK-86 Swat-VII,
Shaukat Ali Yusufzai from PK-87 Shangla-I,
Sultan Muhammad from PK-89 Chitral-I,
Rehmat Ghazi Khan from PK-90 Chitral-II,
Muhammad Nabi from PK-91 Upper Dir-I,
Nawab Ali from PK-92 Upper Dir-II,
Sajjad Fayyaz Khan from PK-93 Upper Dir-III,
Muhammad Inam PK-94 Lower Dir-I,
Obaidullah Sajid from PK-95 Lower Dir-II,
Malik Fakhar-uz-Zaman Khan from PK-97 Lower Dir-IV,
Yasir Khan from PK-98 Malakand-I,
Shakeel Ahmad from PK-99 Malakand-II

Final Signature List PUNJAB

PTI has announced list of Provincial Assembly Candidates and Ticket holders of MPA in Sindh

Final Signature List Sindh by PTI Official

Final Signature List Sindh


List of PTI Ticket holders in FATA (Tribal Areas) and Islamabad

Final Signature List Fata – Isalamabad by PTI Official

Final Signature List Fata – Isalamabad

Imran Khan announced names of PTI Candidates from Youth, 37% tickets of PTI are given to Young people

PTI MNA and MPA Youth Candidates List from Punjab

Punjab NA PA List by PTI Official

Punjab NA PA List

PTI MNA and MPA Youth Candidates List from KPK

KPK NA-PA List by PTI Official

KPK NA-PA List

PTI MNA and MPA Youth Candidates List from Punjab

Baluchistan Youth NA_PA LIST by PTI Official

Baluchistan Youth NA_PA LIST

PTI has announced list of Provincial Assembly Candidates and Ticket holders of MPA in Balochistan

Final Signature List Balochistan by PTI Official

Final Signature List Balochistan

PTI has announced list of National Assembly Candidates and Ticket holders of MNA in Balochistan

Final Signature List Balochistan by PTI Official

Final Signature List Balochistan

PTI has announced list of National Assembly Candidates and Ticket holders of MNA in Sindh

Final Signature List Sindh by PTI Official

Final Signature List Sindh

This page will be updated once PTI has announced list of National Assembly Candidates and Ticket holders of MNA in Punjab

Final Signature List PUNJAB by PTI Official

Final Signature List PUNJAB

12 Responses to PTI

  1. Sheikh says:

    Is baar allah se boht duaein mangee hai inshallah IMRAN KHAN AYEGA !

  2. saab Log says:

    Can You Upload candidate list for NA-138 and PP-176 for All parties
    regards

  3. saab Log says:

    @Arqam Khan
    many many thanks

  4. Naveed Ahmed says:

    Can you upload PTI candidates list of NA 256 and PS 119 and PS 120?

  5. Pingback: Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaaf | Radio1 FM91 Beta

  6. samia says:

    can you post name of NA 219 candidate of PTI from latifabad hyderabad ..

  7. samanjaffar says:

    can you post name of NA 219 candidate of PTI from latifabad hyderabad ..

  8. Syed says:

    PTI zinda Baaad

  9. SYEDHONEY89 says:

    KASH KASH KASH IMRAN KHAN JEET PATA .BOHAT UDAS HEI HAM . INSHAALLAH NEXT TIME PTI HI JEETE GA QK ALLAH TALLA INSAF WAALO KO PASAND FARMATA HEI. S

  10. SYEDHONEY89 says:

    PTI ZINDA BAAD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>